LG Baden-Württemberg

  • Ricarda Bohn, Heidenheim an der Brenz
  • Lisa-Sophie Borgert, Stuttgart
  • Angela Brötel, Karlsruhe
  • Sabrina Fritz, Mannheim
  • Christof Hafkemeyer, Karlsruhe
  • Dr. Sabine Hückmann, Stuttgart
  • Manuel Kern, Nußloch
  • Udo Kessler, Mannheim
  • Daniel Langlois, Ulm
  • Dr. Svenja Nitsche, Ditzingen
  • Franziska Renn, Ulm
  • Patrizia Schneider, Stuttgart
  • Vivian Schneider, Villingen-Schwenningen
  • Lukas Schult, Schemmerhofen
  • Kirsten Thellmann, Freiburg im Breisgau
  • Stefan Zeltner, Stuttgart

LG Bayern

  • Christian Bargenda, München
  • Jessica Bauner, München
  • Alexandra Bufe, München
  • Marion Brandlhuber, München
  • Martha Bulla, München
  • Sabine Dächert, Kirchheim bei München
  • Florian Dietsche, Passau
  • Eva Doppler, München
  • Christian Garrels, München
  • Johannes Gottstein, Puchheim
  • Linda Grunau, Miltenberg
  • Dr. Nadja Hadek, Augsburg (Gast)
  • Kai Hansel, München
  • Berthold Heidbüchel, München
  • Benjamin Heinz, München
  • Barbara Henke, München
  • Ole Henry, München
  • Angelika Hermann-Meier, Dießen a. Ammersee
  • Simone Hoch, München
  • Patrick Hof, München
  • Frank Horlbeck, Eching
  • Dr. Frano Ilic, München
  • Johanna Jergens, München
  • Hani Kilech, München
  • Dr. Maike Kolbeck, München
  • Julia Korn, München
  • Kay-Oliver Langendorff, München
  • Natalie Litzl, Neu-Ulm
  • Florian Löffler, Inning am Ammersee
  • Silvia Ludwig, München
  • Petra Maaß, München
  • Matthias May, Inning am Ammersee
  • Andrea C. Mende, Utting a. Ammersee (Gast)
  • Carlotta Nardi, München
  • Manuela Nikui, Ismaning
  • Susanne Obermaier, München
  • Jochen Paul, Grünwald
  • Sebastian Pauls, München
  • Olaf Pempel, München
  • Angelika Pudellek, Augsburg
  • Moritz Schmerbeck, Starnberg
  • Catherine Schneider, Inning am Ammersee
  • Maren Scholz, Rattelsdorf
  • Theresa Steinle, München
  • Dorothee Stommel, München
  • Antje Tetenborg, München
  • Tim Thomas, Ismaning
  • Monika Untergehrer, München
  • Johannes Wessel, Penzberg
  • Julia Zinner, Neustadt a.d.Donau

LG Berlin/Brandenburg

  • Fabio Adlassnigg, Berlin
  • Marcel Bertsch, Berlin (Gast)
  • Jan Christoph Bohnert, Berlin
  • Manuela Damianakis, Berlin
  • Dagmar Dehmer, Berlin
  • Julia Fohmann, Berlin (Gast)
  • Lydia Garrels, Berlin
  • Dennis Hermann, Berlin
  • Katrin Kim Karcher, Berlin
  • Nico Kraft, Berlin
  • Dr. Philipp Mehne, Berlin
  • Isabel Merchan, Berlin
  • Tobias Mosig, Berlin
  • Babette Müller, Berlin
  • Marten Neelsen, Berlin
  • Raphael Neuner, Berlin
  • Marko Rosteck, Berlin
  • Oliver Santen, Berlin
  • Philipp Santos de Oliveira, Berlin (Gast)
  • René Scharr-Hochegger, Berlin
  • Mira Schnittger, Berlin
  • Franziska Seusing, Berlin
  • Katja Silbermann, Berlin
  • Sibylle Sterzer, Berlin
  • Natalja Stseglova, Berlin
  • Glen Wernecke, Berlin

LG Hessen/Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland

  • Tarkan Akman, Frankfurt am Main
  • Christian Arndt, Frankfurt am Main
  • Anne Bayer, Wiesbaden
  • Dr. Maximilian Boost, Ingelheim
  • Laura Bork, Riedstadt
  • Annette Ermisch, Oberthal
  • Bettina Franke, Bad Bergzabern
  • Jürgen Glaser, Ingelheim
  • Dr. Kristin Jakobs, Ingelheim
  • Dr. Phoebe Kebbel, Frankfurt am Main
  • Lutz Kiesewetter, Frankfurt am Main
  • Jani Kitz, Oberursel
  • Anita Kluck, Frankfurt am Main
  • Clara Kretzschmar, Frankfurt am Main
  • Ursula-Brita Krück, Frankfurt am Main
  • Michael Kühnapfel, Ingelheim
  • Christina Laible, Frankfurt am Main
  • Dennis Lüneburger, Frankfurt am Main
  • Dr. Reinhard Malin, Ingelheim
  • Dr. Julia Meyer-Kleinmann, Ingelheim
  • Friederike Middeke, Ingelheim
  • Benedikt Nesselhauf, Frankfurt am Main
  • Mirjam Patermann, Frankfurt am Main
  • Clara Posegga, Klein-Winternheim
  • Sina Raich, Mainz
  • Katharina Reichow, Großkrotzenburg
  • Julia Richter, Wiesbaden
  • Steffen Rufenach, Frankfurt am Main
  • Claudia Sabath, Frankfurt am Main
  • Susan Scheibe, Friedberg
  • Georgij Schmidt, Frankfurt am Main
  • Mike Peter Schweitzer, Frankfurt am Main
  • Anke Sostmann, Frankfurt am Main
  • Judith von Gordon-Weichelt, Ingelheim
  • Dr. Ralph Warsinsky, Ingelheim
  • Tom Zeller, Frankfurt am Main
  • Sophia Zimmermann, Mainz

LG Niedersachsen/Bremen

  • Lena Diesch, Lingen
  • Marc Dönitz, Wedemark
  • Dr. Ralph Esper, Soltau
  • Monika Hotopp, Salzgitter
  • Arthur Junkert, Salzgitter
  • Christiane Klebig, Soltau
  • Sabine Krause, Soltau
  • Lara Kuschmann, Lingen
  • Nina Lemmerz-Sickert, Soltau
  • Corinna Nießen, Lingen
  • Martin Riecken, Hannover
  • Sebastian Schmeink, Lingen
  • Martina Schwaldat, Peine
  • Manuel Wilmanns, Remlingen
  • Julia Wittmann, Lingen
  • Jörn Wunderlich, Lingen
  • Quentin Zwaneveld, Lingen

LG Norddeutschland

  • Ivo Banek, Hamburg
  • Christina Debbelt, Hamburg
  • Svenja Eggert, Hamburg
  • Julia Hauck, Hamburg
  • Ann-Kathrin Hinrichsen-Payne, Hamburg
  • Jeannine Kritsch, Hamburg
  • Bastian Makenthun, Hamburg
  • Philippe Mathieu, Kiel
  • Anke Pape, Hamburg
  • Simone Schmuck, Hamburg (Gast)
  • Sabrina Seidl-Zinke, Hamburg
  • Janosch Siebert, Hamburg
  • Nicole Weber, Hamburg
  • Julius Woelki, Hamburg
  • Kerstin Zimmermann, Hamburg

LG Nordrhein-Westfalen

  • Sarah Abou-Chleih, Gelsenkirchen
  • Majid Adam, Gelsenkirchen
  • Alexandra Alferi, Duisburg
  • Dr. Stephanie Altemöller, Düsseldorf
  • Laura Becker, Oberhausen
  • Notker Becker, Düsseldorf
  • Ulrich Böcker, Düsseldorf
  • Katrin Brodherr, Essen
  • Florian Dötterl, Düsseldorf
  • Thorsten Düß, Köln
  • Anna Ephan, Iserlohn
  • Dr. Marie-Christine Frank, Köln
  • Annika Geister, Düsseldorf
  • Max Niklas Gille, Gelsenkirchen
  • Janina Groffmann, Duisburg
  • Martin Gruse, Münster
  • Dr. Kerstin Hartmann, Duisburg
  • Nina Henckel, Bochum
  • Daniel Hitschfeld, Düsseldorf
  • Katharina Janke, Duisburg
  • Bodo Kemper, Münster
  • Katharina Kulak, Düsseldorf
  • Linus Kurtenbach, Münster
  • Julia Leendertse, Köln
  • Sonja Lehnert-Klawa, Duisburg
  • Jan Hendrik Lohmann, Gütersloh
  • Dirk von Manikowsky, Düsseldorf
  • Klaus Markus, Bochum
  • Guido Müller, Siegen
  • Markus Neumann, Ahaus
  • Matthias Oetting, Dortmund
  • Hülya Özel, Herford
  • Margareta Rieck, Düsseldorf
  • Dennis Schick, Köln
  • Carolin Schumacher, Münster
  • Simone Schwan, Düsseldorf (Gast)
  • Ekkehard Seegers, Dormagen
  • Julian Siebert, Herten
  • Maurice Valbert, Köln

LG Sachsen

  • Paula Auksutat, Leipzig
  • Lucia Böhme, Dresden
  • Claudia Davies, Zeulenroda-Triebes
  • David Eeckhout, Leipzig
  • Susann Glasewald, Leipzig
  • Alisa Miller, Leipzig
  • Claudia Rauschenbach, Leipzig (Gast)
  • Yvonne Reichelt, Chemnitz
  • Sara Schmiedel, Leipzig
  • Lilli Staack, Leipzig
  • Anna Stephan-Odenthal, Leipzig
  • Niklas Tolkamp, Leipzig
  • Felix Vierheller, Leipzig
  • Fabian Virgil, Leipzig
  • Eva Weber, Dresden

LG Sachsen-Anhalt/Thüringen

  • Lisa Girard, Halle (Saale)
  • Vivian Hackenberg, Erfurt
  • Michael Lohse, Ingersleben OT Morsleben

International

  • Jan Bärwalde, Brig/Schweiz
  • Tassja Damaso, Arlesheim/Schweiz
  • Christina Gewehr, Brüssel/Belgien
  • Vyacheslav Hnatyuk, Kiew/Ukraine
  • Aaron Linnerth, Uster/CH
  • Patricia Pécourt, Arlesheim/Schweiz
  • Claudia Schiller, Arlesheim/Schweiz